Kontaktnumre:



  Bestyrelse:              konst. 9. maj 2018          
       
Formand Hanne Bergmann  27 73 10 80 Mail
  Næstformand Vivi Thiesson 26 36 01 06   Mail  
Best medlem Helle Gammel 24 60 59 24 Mail
Best. medlem & PR Finn Vestergaard 21 85 85 13 Mail
Best. medlem Michael Thalund 60 77 31 73 Mail
Suppleant Fritze Heisterberg Friis-Thorsen 22 44 16 49 Mail
Suppleant / serketær Marianne Sværke 20 58 00 54 Mail
Kass. jobbet forvaltes uden for bestyrelsen. Jette Winther 22 79 32 32 Mail
 



 
Badmintonudvalg: Annette Kragh Vestergaard 54 44 00 89 Mail
   
   
 



   
Webmaster: Finn Vestergaard 21 85 85 13 Mail
 



   
  Fitness-rummet:                   Indskrivning Finn Vestergaard 21 85 85 13      
                                                         Instruktører Lise Klinke 30 11 43 37      
    Rasmus Mattsson Jørgensen 28 88 95 48      
    Christoffer Brodersen 24 79 51 35      
    Henrik Madsen        
 


     
Instruktører: sæson 2018-19  
Ma. Børne Yoga Helle Gammel 24 60 59 24      
  - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -          
Ma. Forældre/barn gymnastik Britta Nielsen 20 36 60 53
    Heidimaria Nielsen 60 60 48 71      
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -        
Ma. Sports Acro Katja Stryhn 28 51 44 58
    Louise Jørgensen 26 27 97 01      
  - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -          
Ma. Yoga Berit Gammelby 20 44 66 62      
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -        
Ti. Puslinge Ditte Kobbernagel 28 11 22 74
  Hanne Bergmann 27 73 10 80
    Alma Glue Brødsgaard oplyses ikke  
    Linda Christensen 26 82 59 20      
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -        
Ti. Springrytme piger Marie Heintz Mølgaard 30 86 99 77      
    Josefine Bonke Hansen 26 35 02 16      
    Nils Hvid Andersen 40 34 63 94      
    Michael Thalund 60 77 31 73      
    Christoffer Brodersen 24 79 51 35      
             
Ti. DGI Masterrep. Elin Bonde 21 77 75 61      
    Gina Kristiansen        
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -        
On. Power træning Berit Gammelby 20 44 66 62      
    Finn Vestergaard 21 85 85 13      
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -        
On. Zumba Susanne Koborg 41 41 40 00      
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -        
To. Springlopperne Mette Pedersen 28 25 05 77      
    Nanna Kobbernagel 27 28 08 56      
    Jens Pedersen 21 61 09 83      
    Marius Neubert Andersen oplyses ikke      
    Vivi Thiesson 26 36 01 06      
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -        
To. Junior Falster Kathrine Bergholz Petersen 20 89 37 29      
    Cecilie Bergholz Petersen  23 98 48 80      
    Jonas Høegh-Andersen 23 48 00 93      
    Daniel Larsen 21 92 02 56      
    Jens Pedersen 21 61 09 83      
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -        
To. Voksenhold Lissi Lykke 28 71 79 01      
             
  - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -          
Fr. Ekstraspring Finn Vestergaard m.fl. 21 85 85 13      
             
  - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -          
Lø. Kost og motion Berit Gammelby 20 44 66 62